Fissman Luminosa 5331
Photos 3 |
Fissman Luminosa 5331 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Luminosa 5331
All prices 41 →Каструля Fissman SS-5331.16 | 1 395 ₴ |
Кастрюля Fissman SS-5331.16 | 1 395 ₴ |
Ківш Fissman Luminosa 1,5л (5330) | 1 213 ₴ |
Набор посуды Fissman Luminosa 4 предмета SS-5331.16-SS-5333.20 | 2 793 ₴ |
Каструля з нержавіючої сталі з кришкою Fissman Luminosa 1,5 л 5331 | 1 394 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Fissman Luminosa 5331 configurations
Price for Fissman Luminosa 5331 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Luminosa 5331 | from 1 188 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Fissman Luminosa 5332 | from 1 579 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Fissman Luminosa 5333 | from 1 655 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Fissman Luminosa 5334 | from 1 870 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Fissman Luminosa 5335 | from 2 646 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →