Fissman Sempre 2130
Fissman Sempre 2130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Sempre 2130
All prices 9 →Кухонний ніж для овочів Fissman Sempre 8 см (F2130) | 343 ₴ |
Ніж для овочів Fissman 8 см (2130) | 249 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення овочів Fissman Sempre 8см (2130) | 317 ₴ |
Ніж овочевий Sempre 8см керамічний Fissman 2130 | 334 ₴ |
Обробний ніж Fissman Sempre з керамічним лезом 18см (KN-2130.PR) | 369 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →