Fissman VA-9702.350 0.35 L
Fissman VA-9702.350 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman VA-9702.350 0.35 L
All prices 9 →Термостакан Fissman 350мл VA-9703.350 9703 | 358 ₴ |
Термокружка Fissman Вінтаж 0.35 л (F9703) | 433 ₴ |
Термостакан Fissman 350мл VA-9703.350 | 358 ₴ |
Термокружка для чаю та кави Fissman 350 мл (9703) | 421 ₴ |
Термос Fissman 350мл (9703) | 400 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features thermos Fissman VA-9702.350:
- Up to 8 hours of cold storage
- Up to 8 hours of heat retention
We recommendCompare using chart →