Fjord Nansen Kagen 25 25 L
Photos 3 |
Fjord Nansen Kagen 25 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fjord Nansen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fjord Nansen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fjord Nansen Kagen 25 25 L
All prices 6 →Рюкзак Fjord Nansen Kagen 25 City Black (44069) 955381 | 2 418 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjord Nansen KAGEN 25 city black fn32200 | 2 600 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjord Nansen KAGEN 25 city black 32200 | 2 600 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак Fjord Nansen Kagen 25 City Black (fn32200) fn32200 | 2 600 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjord Nansen Kagen 25, city black 44069 | 2 600 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjord Nansen Kagen 25 City Black | 2 600 ₴ |
Additional features backpack Fjord Nansen Kagen 25:
- Reflective inserts
We recommendCompare using chart →