Fjord Nansen Bodo 32 32 L
Photos 5 |
Fjord Nansen Bodo 32 32 L40 L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fjord Nansen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fjord Nansen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fjord Nansen Bodo 32 32 L
Рюкзак FJORD NANSEN BODO 32 cherry / black | 3 800 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjord Nansen BODO 32 cherry/black 32260 | 3 800 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjord Nansen Bodo 32 Cherry (1046-fn32260) | 3 800 ₴ |
Рюкзак FJORD NANSEN BODO 32 cherry/black | 3 800 ₴ |
Fjord Nansen Bodo 32 configurations
Price for Fjord Nansen Bodo 32 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fjord Nansen Bodo 32 32 L | from 3 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Fjord Nansen Bodo 40 40 L | from 4 300 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →