Flagman Tactic 3000 (TCT3000)
Flagman Tactic 3000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Tactic 3000
Катушка спиннинговая Flagman TACTIC 3000 1ш.п. TCT3000 | 330 ₴ |
Котушка Flagman Tactic 3000 (TCT3000) | 352 ₴ |
Котушка "TACTIC 3000" 1ш.п. (108291) | 352 ₴ |
Котушка спінінгова Flagman Tactic 3000 арт TCT3000 | 440 ₴ |
Котушка Flagman Tactic 3000 TCT3000 | 330 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →