Flagman Fortis 3000S (FFS3000S)
Photos 6 |
Flagman Fortis 3000S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Fortis 3000S
Катушка спиннинговая Flagman Fortis 3000S FFS3000S | 960 ₴ |
Котушка Flagman Fortis HS 3000S (FFS3000S) | 1 024 ₴ |
Котушка Flagman Fortis 3000S (161843) | 1 024 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →