Flitex Comfort Aero Memory 12 60x120 (FT10.11.018)
from 2 328 up to 2 910 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:springless Stiffness:low / medium (1/3), two-sided Load:up to 120 kg Height:12 cm |
Configurations Flitex Comfort Aero Memory 12 22
Specifications
Flitex Comfort Aero Memory 12 60x120 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flitex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flitex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Flitex Comfort Aero Memory 12 60x120
Матрас детский Flitex Comfort AeroMemory 60х120х12 см (FT10.11.018) | 2 328 ₴ |
Матрац Kids Comfort AeroMemory (12 см) 60x120 (FT10.11.018) | 2 328 ₴ |
Матрац дитячий Flitex Comfort Aero Memory 60х120х12 см (FT10.11.018) | 2 474 ₴ |
Матрац Flitex Kids Comfort AeroMemory 60х120х12 см | 2 910 ₴ |
Матрац Flitex Kids Comfort AeroMemory 60*120*12 (FT10.11.018) | 2 474 ₴ |
Матрац Flitex Kids Comfort AeroMemory, 60х120х12 | 2 910 ₴ |
Close
We recommend