Flitex Ivory Latex Coconut 8 65х125 (FT20.8.029)
from 3 194 up to 4 043 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium / high (3/5), two-sided Load:up to 120 kg Height:8 cm |
Configurations Flitex Ivory Latex Coconut 8 22
Specifications
Flitex Ivory Latex Coconut 8 65х125 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flitex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flitex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Flitex Ivory Latex Coconut 8 65х125
Матрас детский Flitex Ivory Latex Coconut 65х125х8 см (FT20.8.029) | 3 234 ₴ |
Матрац Ivory Latex Coconut (8 см) 65x125 (FT20.8.029) | 3 194 ₴ |
Матрац дитячий Flitex Ivory Latex Coconut 65х125х8 см (FT20.8.029) | 3 437 ₴ |
Матрац Flitex Ivory Latex Coconut 65*125*8 (FT20.8.029) | 3 437 ₴ |
Матрац Flitex Ivory Latex Coconut 65х125х8 | 4 043 ₴ |
Close
We recommend