Focal JMLab Sub 1000 F
Photos 3 |
Focal JMLab Sub 1000 F
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:1000 W
Frequency range:24 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Sub 1000 F
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Focal JMLab 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Focal JMLab.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Focal JMLab Sub 1000 F
All prices 6 →Focal Sub 1000 F Black офіційна гарантія | 52 499 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Focal Sub 1000 F czarny | 67 814 ₴ |
Focal Sub 1000 F czarny | 66 160 ₴ |
Focal Sub 1000 F czarny | 67 814 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Focal Sub 1000 F Black | 52 800 ₴ |
Focal Sub 1000 F czarny | 69 468 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →