Focal JMLab Sub Dome Diamond
Videos 1Photos 1 |
Focal JMLab Sub Dome Diamond
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:100 W
Frequency range:42 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Sub Dome Diamond
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Focal JMLab 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Focal JMLab.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Focal JMLab Sub Dome Diamond
All prices 22 →Сабвуфер активний Focal Sub Dome Black | 25 782 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Focal Dome SUB diamond biały | 22 960 ₴ |
Focal DOME FLAX czarny | 20 280 ₴ |
Focal Dome SUB diamond biały | 22 960 ₴ |
Focal DOME FLAX czarny | 21 294 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →