Focusrite RedNet X2P
Videos 5Photos 8 |
Focusrite RedNet X2P |
|
2 RJ45 inputs for connecting to a Dante network.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Focusrite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Focusrite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Focusrite RedNet X2P
All prices 7 →Звукова карта Focusrite RedNet X2P 212470 | 23 400 ₴ |
Підсилювач мікрофонний Focusrite RedNet X2P | 46 915 ₴ |
Предусилитель микрофонный Focusrite RedNet X2P | 47 032 ₴ |
Мікрофонний передпідсилювач Focusrite RedNet X2P | 43 999 ₴ |
Focusrite Rednet X2P | 23 400 ₴ |
Підсилювач мікрофонний FOCUSRITE RedNet X2P | 46 915 ₴ |
Музичне студійне обладнання FOCUSRITE RedNet X2P | 23 400 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →