Teac UD-505-X
Photos 4 |
Teac UD-505-X |
|
Combined input on the front panel - coaxial and optical (automatically recognized).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teac UD-505-X
All prices 12 →ЦАП та підсилювач Teac UD-505-X/B DAC/Pre Amp/Headphone Amp | 73 059 ₴ |
Teac Teac UD-505-X Silver | 73 059 ₴ |
ЦАП TEAC UD-505-X Black | 73 059 ₴ |
Підсилювач звуку Teac C/A UD-505-X Srebrny | 68 880 ₴ |
Teac C/A UD-505-X Srebrny | 67 200 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →