Fondital Sahara S5 500/100 10
Photos 3 | from 6 450 up to 11 868 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:sectional Material:aluminium Connection:side Country:Italy |
Configurations Fondital Sahara S5 3
Specifications
Fondital Sahara S5 500/100 10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fondital 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fondital.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Fondital Sahara S5 500/100 10
Fondital Fondital Blitz Super B4 500/100 (10 секций) | 8 192 ₴ |
Fondital Fondital Blitz Super B4 Black Coffee 500/100 (10 секций) | 11 868 ₴ |
Fondital Fondital Master D3 500/100 (10 секций) V71503410 | 6 536 ₴ |
Fondital Fondital Alustal 500/100 (10 секций) V90103410 | 9 557 ₴ |
Fondital Fondital Ardente C2 500/100 (10 секций) V63903410 | 6 450 ₴ |
Close
We recommend