Fornello 22 600x1800
Configurations Fornello 22 14
Specifications
Fornello 22 600x1800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fornello 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fornello.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Fornello 22 600x1800
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення FORNELLO 600x1800 мм бокове підключен | 5 706 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной панельный Fornello 22 бок 600х1800 | 4 954 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Fornello 22 тип 600x1800 мм бічне підключення (21112) 00 | 5 706 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной панельный Fornello 22 бок 600x1800 000021112 | 5 421 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий панельний FORNELLO 22 бік 600х1800 | 5 934 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Fornello 22 тип 600x1800 мм бічне підключення (21112) | 5 706 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення FORNELLO 600x1800 мм бокове підключен | 5 706 ₴ |
Close
We recommend