Forte RH 26-82 C (68365)
Forte RH 26-82 C
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Power:850 W
Impact energy:2.8 J
Number of strokes:4000 bpm
Idle speed:1250 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+, keyless
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Weight:2.7 kg
All specifications
Specifications RH 26-82 C
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte RH 26-82 C
Перфоратор Forte RH 26-82 С (68365) | 2 689 ₴ |
Перфоратор SDS-PLUS FORTE RH 26-82 C | 3 743 ₴ |
Перфоратор Forte RH 26-82 C 850 Вт | 2 932 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →