Zenit ZP-1100 DFR (840545)
Zenit ZP-1100 DFR
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Power:1100 W
Impact energy:2.8 J
Number of strokes:5800 bpm
Idle speed:1050 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+, keyless
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Weight:3 kg
All specifications
Specifications ZP-1100 DFR
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zenit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zenit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zenit ZP-1100 DFR
All prices 25 →Перфоратор Зенит ЗП-1100 DFR (840545) | 2 863 ₴ |
Перфоратор SDS-PLUS Зенит ЗП-1100 Dfr | 2 863 ₴ |
Перфоратор Зеніт ЗП-1100 DFR (840545) | 2 863 ₴ |
Перфоратор Зенит зп-1100 dfr (840545) | 2 803 ₴ |
Перфоратор Зеніт ЗП-1100 DFR | 2 863 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →