Forte TC 250 (45288)
Videos 3 |
Forte TC 250 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte TC 250
All prices 11 →Электроплиткорез Forte TC 250 (45288) | 20 999 ₴ |
Плиткорез Forte Tc 250 | 13 771 ₴ |
Плиткорез Forte tc 250 | 14 447 ₴ |
Плиткорез Forte TC 250 (45288) | 13 770 ₴ |
Плиткоріз FORTE TC 250 (45288) | 21 004 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
Before buying, having pinned chi, you can reverse chi є shat and yak, to which they said: "put a stick to the disk")) and even if you want to drink a tile already used and don’t turn the turn.
Delivery cost over 400 UAH by new mail from Kiev to Lutsk, because we don’t have any service center, then it will be just a capet, more than 900 UAH for delivery.
The device itself is weak on me, so it’s drinking even weaker (completely)
Shiro raju to all maistrams: Do not buy this device !!