Forwater JSW 15M
Forwater JSW 15M centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forwater 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forwater.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forwater JSW 15M
All prices 8 →Forwater Forwater JSW 15M 1,5 кВт | 4 381 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Forwater JSW 15M 1.5 кВт | 4 381 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Forwater Pedrollo (AS) JSW 15 М 1,1 кВт (10М-1) | 4 173 ₴ |
Forwater Forwater Pedrollo (AS) JSW 15 М 1,1 кВт (10М-1) | 4 173 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Forwater Pedrollo (AS) JSW 15 М 1.1 кВт (10М-1) | 4 173 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features surface pump Forwater JSW 15M:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
We recommendCompare using chart →