Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB White (FD-F-AS1-1208)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB White
blackwhite
Type:fan
Suitable for:for case
Fan:⌀ 120 mm, depth 25 mm
Revolutions:up to 1200 rpm
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
All specifications
Specifications Aspect 12 RGB White
|
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fractal Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fractal Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB White
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB White Frame FD-F-AS1-1208 | 709 ₴ |
Кулер до корпусу Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB White Frame (FD-F-AS1-1208) | 710 ₴ |
Fractal Design Кулер до корпусу Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB White Frame ( | 710 ₴ |
Fractal Design Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB White Frame (FD-F-AS1-1208) FD | 710 ₴ |
Кулер для корпусу Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB White Frame (FD-F-AS1-1208) | 733 ₴ |
Video reviews
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB White configurations
Price for Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB White |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB | from 732 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB White | from 709 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →