Deepcool FC120 (R-FC120-BKAMN1-G-1)
Videos 6Photos 10 |
Deepcool FC120
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
All specifications
Specifications FC120
|
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deepcool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deepcool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deepcool FC120
All prices 27 →Deepcool FC120 ARGB (R-FC120-BAMN1-G-1) Black R-FC120-BAMN1-G-1 | 719 ₴ |
Вентилятор DeepCool FC120 Black R-FC120-BAMN1-G-1 | 719 ₴ |
Кулер Deepcool FC120 (R-FC120-BKAMN1-G-1) | 719 ₴ |
Вентилятор DeepCool FC120 Black, 120x120x25мм, 4pin, черный R-FC120-BAMN1- | 719 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →