Fujifilm Fujinon 8x42H KF
Photos 4 |
Fujifilm Fujinon 8x42H KF
Magnification:8 x
Lens diameter:42 mm
Field of view at 1 km:131 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof
Weight:670 g
All specifications
Specifications Fujinon 8x42H KF
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujifilm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujifilm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fujifilm Fujinon 8x42H KF
Fujinon Lornetka KF 8X42H-R II | 9 600 ₴ |
Fujinon Lornetka KF 8X42H-R II | 9 840 ₴ |
Бинокль Fujinon KF 8X42H-R II | 14 893 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →