Hawke Endurance Top Hinge ED 10x42
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:42 mm
Field of view at 1 km:101 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof, BaK-4
Weight:652 g
All specifications
Specifications Endurance Top Hinge ED 10x42
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hawke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hawke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hawke Endurance Top Hinge ED 10x42
All prices 7 →Бінокль Hawke Endurance Top Hinge ED 10x42 Green (36207) | 12 312 ₴ |
Hawke Endurance Top Hinge ED 10x42 Green (36207) 23913-09 | 12 825 ₴ |
Бінокль Hawke Endurance Top Hinge ED 10x42 Green (36207) 921693 | 12 825 ₴ |
Hawke Endurance ED 10x42 (36206) | 16 000 ₴ |
Hawke Endurance ED 10x42 (36206) | 16 400 ₴ |
Монокуляр Hawke Endurance ED 10x42 Green (36321) | 6 977 ₴ |
Hawke Endurance ED 10x42 Green (36321) 25120-09 | 7 268 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →