Fujifilm Instax Wide 300 (16445795)
Videos 35Photos 10 |
Fujifilm Instax Wide 300 |
|
Focal length 95 mm. Focus range 0.9 – 3 m and from 3 m. Automatic exposure adjustment. Auto flash and fill flash mode.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujifilm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujifilm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fujifilm Instax Wide 300
All prices 40 →Фотокамера моментального друку Fujifilm Instax Wide 300 Toffee (16651813) | 5 399 ₴ |
Fujifilm Instax WIDE 300 Toffee (16651813) 16651813Удвічі більше місця, яким можна поділитися з instax WIDE 300.Збільшуйте, освітлюйте та затемнюйте свої знімки та друкуйте сво... moreї фотографії на плівці instax WIDE який у два рази ширший, ніж MINI, щоб отримати більше задоволення та вмістити більше друзів у кожну фотокартку.Об'є Mta.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 5 499 ₴ |
Фотокамера миттєвого друку Fujifilm INSTAX Wide 300 Toffee (16651813) 1665Фотопапір: кольорова фотопапір Fujifilm «Instax WIDE» Розмір знімка: 86mm x 108mm Розмір зображення: 62 x 99 мм Об'єк... moreтив – двокомпонентний Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 5 499 ₴ |
FUJIFILM INSTAX 300 (16445795)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 5 499 ₴ |
FUJIFILM INSTAX 300 (16445795) | 5 259 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Fujifilm WIDE (62x99mm)
from 4 896 ₴
analogue, snapshot 62x99mm, display, 1/4" thread for tripod, dimensions 168x95x121 mm, 612 g
from 6 041 ₴
mini printer, colour, flowers 4, sublimation, А8, 800x800 dpi, Bluetooth
Video reviews
FujiFilm Instax Wide 300 Review
23 April 2018214 374 view
WATCH BEFORE YOU BUY - Fujifilm Instax Wide 300
10 July 2017265 423 view
ОБЗОР КАМЕРЫ INSTAX WIDE 300: РАСПАКОВКА, ФУНКЦИИ, ПРИМЕРЫ ФОТО
17 June 201734 057 view
Обзор и тест фотоаппарата fujifilm instax wide 300. Полароид нашего времени - instax !
15 February 201664 264 view
INSTAX WIDE 300 // ОТВЕТЫ НА ВОПРОСЫ 6+
20 January 201816 634 view
Instax wide 300 в Нью-Йорке / Улилай
22 June 201945 890 view
Обзор на Fujifilm Instax Wide 300 | Худшая камера для фотографа?
6 September 202130 669 view
Instax Wide 300. Скорее найди послание
28 July 20184 566 view
обзор на instax wide 300 / сравнение с instax mini 9 / стоит ли тратить деньги?
14 August 20223 395 view
Выполняем задания подписчиков с Instax Wide 300 / Улилай
11 January 20204 674 view
ONLEON UNPACKING | ОБЗОР НА FUJIFILM INSTAX WIDE 300 | НЕТ В РОССИИ | ГДЕ КУПИТЬ | КАК ПОЛЬЗОВАТЬСЯ
16 October 2023984 view
Обзор камеры FUJIFILM instax wide 300
18 October 20165 993 view
Instax Wide 300 Unboxing | Fuji Film
5 November 2021519 view
Fujifilm INSTAX WIDE 300 - 10 Frames of Street Photography!
16 April 20223 549 view
Everything you should know about Fujifilm Instax wide 300 Instant Camera!!!
5 August 2023530 view
How to Shoot Instax Wide 300 Fujifilm
10 June 2022210 view
Instax Wide 300 EXTERNAL FLASH
10 May 201910 047 view
Attach EXTERNAL FLASH to Fujifilm Instax WIDE 300
21 April 20222 403 view
Fujifilm Instax Wide 300 (Toffee) Camera Test with sample photos + easy DIY home decor | KOREA VLOG
2 December 202113 405 view
Instax Wide 300 - What's Inside my CAMERA BAG
17 May 20193 662 view
7 Tips For Using the Fujifilm Instax Wide 300
7 October 202032 352 view
Instax Wide 300 EXPOSURE Control
3 May 201919 788 view
Having fun with my Fujifilm Instax Wide 300
23 August 20201 355 view
ASMR Instax Wide 300 Review | Inserting And Ejecting FujiFilm Cartridge | (No Talking) Only Sound
29 October 2020173 view
☆ UNBOXING MY FUJIFILM INSTAX WIDE 300 | photo examples + MY FIRST YOUTUBE VIDEO
15 February 202210 289 view
How to use the Fujifilm Instax Wide 300
16 October 202015 827 view
UNBOXING FUJI FILM INSTAX WIDE 300 ALL WHITE POLAROID CAMERA
8 January 2022741 view
Instax Wide 300 Instant Film Camera (And why it's a must have)
30 September 202032 803 view
Fujifilm Instax Wide 300 Toffee! unboxing
20 June 202054 288 view
Fujifilm Instax Wide 300 ✨ UNBOXING + REVIEW
7 September 202027 426 view
How to Shoot with a Fuji Instax Wide 300
21 July 201653 066 view
How to Use a Fuji Instax Wide 300 Instant Film Camera
6 January 202042 081 view
Fujifilm Instax Wide 300 Instant Polaroid Camera Review
1 June 2015142 539 view
INSTAX WIDE 300 - PODSTAWY, PRZYKŁADOWE ZDJĘCIA, OPIS APARATU
12 January 20224 450 view
Instax Wide 300 - Drukujący zdjęcia aparat
8 January 201724 802 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 6 175 ₴
analogue, snapshot 88x107mm, Bluetooth, 1/4" thread for tripod, dimensions 150x112x95 mm, 457 g
from 5 500 ₴
digital, snapshot 62x46mm, display, Bluetooth, card reader, dimensions 83x123x37 mm, 255 g
from 4 627 ₴
analogue, snapshot 88x107mm, Bluetooth, 1/4" thread for tripod, dimensions 150x112x95 mm, 451 g
from 6 399 ₴
analogue, snapshot 62x46mm, display, 1/4" thread for tripod, dimensions 113x92x57 mm, 296 g
from 5 872 ₴
digital, 8 MP, snapshot 50x75mm, Bluetooth, card reader, dimensions 121x80x22 mm, 188 g