Fujitsu Genios ASYG12KMTB/AOYG12KMTA 34 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:34 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:935/960 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Genios ASYG12KMTB/AOYG12KMTA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujitsu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujitsu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fujitsu Genios ASYG12KMTB/AOYG12KMTA 34 m²
FUJITSU ASYG12KMTB/AOYG12KMTA | 38 990 ₴ |
Кондиционер Fujitsu COMFORT ASYG12KMTB/AOYG12KMTA инвертор | 52 890 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Fujitsu ASYG12KMTB/AOYG12KMTA | 54 825 ₴ |
Fujitsu Genios ASYG12KMTB/AOYG12KMTA configurations
Price for Fujitsu Genios ASYG12KMTB/AOYG12KMTA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fujitsu Genios ASYG07KMTB/AOYG07KMTA 20 m² | from 25 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Fujitsu Genios ASYG09KMTB/AOYG09KMTA 25 m² | from 27 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Fujitsu Genios ASYG12KMTB/AOYG12KMTA 34 m² | from 38 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Fujitsu Genios ASYG14KMTB/AOYG14KMTA 42 m² | from 42 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Fujitsu Genios ASYG18KMTA/AOYG18KMTA 52 m² | from 80 996 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Fujitsu Genios ASYG24KMTA/AOYG24KMTA 71 m² | from 94 946 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →