Fujitsu Interios ASYG07KETA/AOYG07KETA 20 m²
Photos 4 |
Fujitsu Interios ASYG07KETA/AOYG07KETA 20 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:20 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:450/555 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, ionization
The ability to remotely control the air conditioner when connecting a Wi-Fi module, compatible model UTY-TFSXF2. Standby heating function, in this mode, the air conditioner maintains a temperature of +10 °C in the room.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Interios ASYG07KETA/AOYG07KETA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujitsu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujitsu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fujitsu Interios ASYG07KETA/AOYG07KETA 20 m²
All prices 6 →FUJITSU ASYG07KETA/AOYG07KETA | 34 900 ₴ |
Кондиционер Fujitsu STYLISH ASYG07KETA-B/AOYG07KETA инвертор | 47 150 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Fujitsu ASYG07KETA/AOYG07KETA | 48 450 ₴ |
FUJITSU ASYG07KETA-B/AOYG07KETA | 35 595 ₴ |
Кондиционер Fujitsu STYLISH ASYG07KETA/AOYG07KETA инвертор | 45 100 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Fujitsu ASYG07KETA-B/AOYG07KETA | 48 990 ₴ |
Additional features air conditioner Fujitsu Interios ASYG07KETA/AOYG07KETA:
- filter clogging indicator
- economy mode
Fujitsu Interios ASYG07KETA/AOYG07KETA configurations
Price for Fujitsu Interios ASYG07KETA/AOYG07KETA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fujitsu Interios ASYG07KETA/AOYG07KETA 20 m² | from 34 900 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Fujitsu Interios ASYG09KETA/AOYG09KETA 25 m² | from 36 900 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Fujitsu Interios ASYG12KETA/AOYG12KETA 34 m² | from 43 390 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Fujitsu Interios ASYG14KETA/AOYG14KETA 42 m² | from 58 900 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →