Fulda SportControl 2 215/45 R17 91Y
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Fulda SportControl 2 215/45 R17 91Y 215/45 R17 91 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fulda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fulda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fulda SportControl 2 215/45 R17 91Y
All prices 42 →Шина Fulda Sport Control 2 215/45 R17 91Y XL FR | 2 990 ₴ |
Fulda SportControl 2 215/45 ZR17 91Y XL FR | 3 111 ₴ |
Fulda SportControl 2 215/45 ZR17 91Y XL FR | 2 970 ₴ |
Fulda SportControl 2 (215/45R17 91Y) | 2 912 ₴ |
Fulda SportControl 2 215/45 R17 91Y XL FR | 3 020 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Fulda SportControl 2 215/45 R17 91Y configurations
Price for Fulda SportControl 2 215/45 R17 91Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fulda SportControl 2 215/45 R17 91Y | from 2 888 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
traveled for one season and wildly [censored] when he began to change shoes from summer to winter tyres
I'm not a taxi driver - don't think - the mileage on this rubber is a maximum of 20 thousand
There are no front wheels, no - in the sense of no at all - 1.5 mm does not reach the limiter
Rear 40% worn
I'm not a pilot or a racer, whatever you might think. like I braked everything on asphalt, etc.
just rubber full [censored] and like soot
Okay, I thought - they probably slipped me expired tyres like she [censored] knows how old, looked at the date - that’s not all right - fresh
while the new norm, but only it is not long
I am 45 years old, I have tried a lot of rubber, but for the first time I see that this rubber went like this
Don't buy it - waste of money
Now one head
spring came, I got this rubber in [censored]. Put the rear on the front. foxes back. and here again in search of rubber, because until the end of the summer it is clearly not enough for me. I am writing this review to you on 06/23/2021
looking for tyres I won’t say which one, otherwise you will say advertising, but [censored] there
drove into the sand immediately dug
tell the meaning of how she rides do not see the point.
And here's the question. who are these people? who write that rubber is a bomb.
I wonder if my review will pass or be banned. all the best