Full Energy BBGP-123
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Full Energy BBGP-123 |
|
Backup mini-UPS designed to power 12-volt devices that are part of security and video surveillance systems. The battery compartment is designed to accept batteries up to 7 Ah (battery not included). The Full Energy BBGP-123 UPS differs from other versions of the same model in a slightly lower permissible output current (3 A). The instrument can operate at an ambient temperature of -20 °C to +45 °C, but outdoor installation is not permitted.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Full Energy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Full Energy.
Buy Full Energy BBGP-123
All prices 31 →Блок безперебійного живлення Full Energy BBGP-123 для відеоспостереження п | 842 ₴ |
Блок живлення Full Energy BBGP-123 | 842 ₴ |
Комплект безперебійного живлення Full Energy BBGP-123 + FEP-127 з акумулят | 1 326 ₴ |
Блок питания для систем видеонаблюдения Full Energy BBGP-123DIN | 1 048 ₴ |
Блок живлення для систем відеоспостереження Full Energy BBGP-123 | 842 ₴ |