G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2400C17S-8GNT
G.Skill F4-2400C17S-8GNT |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog G.Skill 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models G.Skill.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2400C17S-8GNT
All prices 46 →G.Skill DDR4 8GB 2400Mhz Value (F4-2400C17S-8GNT) F4-2400C17S-8GNT | 664 ₴ |
Модуль пам`ятi DDR4 8GB/2400 G.Skill Value (F4-2400C17S-8GNT) F4-2400C17S- | 610 ₴ |
Память для настільних компютерів G.Skill 8 GB DDR4 2400 MHz (F4-2400C17S-8 | 1 100 ₴ |
ОЗУ DDR4 8GB/2400 G.Skill Value (F4-2400C17S-8GNT) F4-2400C17S-8GNT | 610 ₴ |
Оперативная память G.Skill DIMM 8Gb DDR4 PC2400 F4-2400C17S-8GNT | 773 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb configurations
Price for G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2400C15S-8GNT | from 702 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2400C15S-8GNS | from 702 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2400C17S-8GNT | from 610 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
G.Skill Value DDR4 1x8Gb F4-2666C19S-8GNT | from 680 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →