G.Skill Ripjaws DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb F4-2400C16S-16GRS
Videos 2Photos 2 |
G.Skill F4-2400C16S-16GRS |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog G.Skill 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models G.Skill.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy G.Skill Ripjaws DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb F4-2400C16S-16GRS
All prices 47 →G.Skill SODIMM DDR4 16GB 2400Mhz Ripjaws (F4-2400C16S-16GRS) F4-2400C16S-1 | 1 442 ₴ |
Модуль пам`ятi SO-DIMM 16GB/2400 DDR4 G.Skill Ripjaws (F4-2400C16S-16GRS) | 1 264 ₴ |
Память для ноутбуків G.Skill 16 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 2400 MHz Ripjaws (F4-2400C | 1 858 ₴ |
G.Skill 16 Gb SO-DIMM DDR4 2400 MHz Ripjaws (F4-2400C16S-16GRS) | 1 332 ₴ |
G.Skill 16 Gb SO-DIMM DDR4 2400 MHz Ripjaws (F4-2400C16S-16GRS) | 1 320 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
31 January 2021, 22:50
Это 1.2 вольта, не 1.35 #
поправьте пожалуйста. (1.2 гораздо круче потому что не требует XMP плюс энергоэффективнее.)
Video reviews
G.Skill Ripjaws DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb configurations
Price for G.Skill Ripjaws DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
G.Skill Ripjaws DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb F4-2133C15S-16GRS | from 3 472 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
G.Skill Ripjaws DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb F4-2400C16S-16GRS | from 1 260 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
G.Skill Ripjaws DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb F4-2666C19S-16GRS | from 1 224 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
G.Skill Ripjaws DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb F4-3200C22S-16GRS | from 1 307 ₴ | 50 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →