Galactic GFZ/GCZ36H-S1 97 m²
from 48 094 ₴ Buy! Кондиционер Galactic GFZ36H-S1 Напольно-потолочныйAirclimate.pro4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
Galactic GFZ/GCZ36H-S1 97 m²
Type:split, floor / subceiling
Recommended area:97 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:5500/- W, cooling class A+, heating class A
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications GFZ/GCZ36H-S1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Galactic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Galactic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Galactic GFZ/GCZ36H-S1 configurations
Price for Galactic GFZ/GCZ36H-S1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Galactic GFZ/GCZ18H-S1 52 m² | from 27 939 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Galactic GFZ/GCZ24H-S1 72 m² | from 33 847 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Galactic GFZ/GCZ36H-S1 97 m² | from 48 094 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Galactic GFZ/GCZ48H-S1 126 m² | from 63 905 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Galactic GFZ60/GCZ60H-S1 170 m² | from 78 110 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →