Galactic GK07H-S 21 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:21 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:655/610 W
Functions:night mode, ionization
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications GK07H-S
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Galactic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Galactic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Galactic GK07H-S configurations
Price for Galactic GK07H-S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Galactic GK07H-S 21 m² | from 6 559 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Galactic GK12H-S 35 m² | from 8 544 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Galactic GK18H-S 52 m² | from 14 409 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Galactic GK24H-S 70 m² | from 15 436 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →