from 490 ₴EDC (everyday), folding, blade: 75 mm, handle: fibreglass, 67 g
from 1 148 ₴EDC (everyday), drop-point, folding, liner lock, blade: 88 mm, handle: fibreglass, 101 g
from 1 490 ₴EDC (everyday), wharncliffe, folding, liner lock, blade: 86 mm, handle: fibreglass, 113 g
from 750 ₴EDC (everyday), drop-point, folding, axis lock, blade: 78 mm, handle: fibreglass, 81 g
from 1 040 ₴EDC (everyday), drop-point, folding, axis lock, blade: 83 mm, handle: fibreglass, 101 g
from 1 390 ₴EDC (everyday), clip-point, folding, liner lock, blade: 88 mm, handle: fibreglass, 119 g
from 1 387 ₴EDC (everyday), folding, blade: 85 mm, handle: fibreglass, 118 g
from 1 330 ₴machete, fixed, фултанг, blade: 286 mm, matte, handle: plastic, case, 544 g
from 1 510 ₴EDC (everyday), drop-point, folding, blade: 89 mm, handle: fibreglass, 131 g
from 1 500 ₴EDC (everyday), drop-point, folding, liner lock, blade: 88 mm, handle: carbon, 101 g
from 1 100 ₴EDC (everyday), folding, blade: 89 mm, matte, handle: fibreglass, 126 g
from 980 ₴EDC (everyday), folding, blade: 87 mm, handle: fibreglass, case, 120 g
from 1 390 ₴EDC (everyday), wharncliffe, folding, liner lock, blade: 87 mm, handle: fibreglass, 98 g
from 340 ₴EDC (everyday), spear-point, folding, liner lock, blade: 76 mm, handle: plastic, 80 g
from 1 510 ₴EDC (everyday), drop-point, folding, blade: 89 mm, handle: fibreglass, 131 g
from 1 260 ₴EDC (everyday), wharncliffe, folding, liner lock, blade: 86 mm, matte, handle: fibreglass, 113 g
from 1 610 ₴EDC (everyday), wharncliffe, folding, liner lock, blade: 86 mm, handle: carbon, 113 g
from 530 ₴EDC (everyday), drop-point, folding, back lock, blade: 75 mm, handle: fibreglass, 67 g