Ganzo G7453-WS
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Ganzo G7453-WS |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ganzo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ganzo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ganzo G7453-WS
All prices 46 →Нож Ganzo G7453-OR-WS | 1 050 ₴ |
Нож складной Ganzo G7453-WS (длина: 210мм, лезвие: 90мм, сатин), оранжевый | 1 050 ₴ |
Нож Ganzo G7453P-OR-WS | 1 110 ₴ |
Ganzo G7453P-OR-WS Оранжевый | 1 110 ₴ |
Нож Ganzo G7453P-OR-WS | 1 110 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features knife / multitool Ganzo G7453-WS:
- Lanyard whistle
Model modifications:
- Model G7453P-WS - composite handle structure
We recommendCompare using chart →