Ganzo GTPS
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Ganzo GTPS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ganzo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ganzo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ganzo GTPS
All prices 32 →Точильный станок Ganzo Touch Pro GTP | 1 180 ₴ |
Станок точильный универсальный Ganzo Touch Pro, 4 камня 16-1115 | 1 180 ₴ |
Ganzo Touch Pro Steel | 1 410 ₴ |
Точильный станок Ganzo Touch Pro Steel GTPS | 1 410 ₴ |
Точило Ganzo Touch Pro Steel (GTPS) GTPS | 1 410 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features knife sharpener Ganzo GTPS:
- The sharpening angle is set using a guide
- Four synthetic stones: 120, 320, 600, 1500 grit
We recommendCompare using chart →