Gappo Vantto G3236
Photos 5 |
Gappo Vantto G3236 |
|
Supplied with a wall holder for a shower head.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gappo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gappo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gappo Vantto G3236
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом GAPPO хром латунь G3 | 3 782 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GAPPO G3236, хром 1034006 | 3 782 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GAPPO G36 G3236, хром (1034006) | 3 911 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной GAPPO G3236 | 3 404 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Gappo Vantto G3236 1034006 | 3 782 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →