MIXXUS Premium Vintage 009 MI2853
MIXXUS Premium Vintage 009 MI2853 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Vintage 009 MI2853
All prices 17 →Кран у ванну однозахватний із коротким зливом MIXXUS PREMIUM VINTAGE хром | 3 119 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS Premium Vintage 009 (бронза) | 4 089 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким носиком MIXXUS PREMIUM VINTA | 4 089 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS PREMIUM VINTAGE 009 (хром) | 3 119 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Ванни Mixxus Premium Vintage Бронзовий 009 (Mi2862) | 4 089 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →