GARDENA ComfortCut 550/28 9872-20 (9872-20)
Photos 11 |
GARDENA ComfortCut 550/28 9872-20
Engine:electric (mains)
Power:550 W
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:28 cm
Weight:2.8 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications ComfortCut 550/28 9872-20
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA ComfortCut 550/28 9872-20
All prices 6 →Триммер электрический Gardena ComfortCut 550/28 (09872-20.000.00) | 3 920 ₴ |
Триммер Gardena ComfortCut 550/28 (09872-20) | 3 920 ₴ |
Тример електричний Gardena Comfort Cut 550/28 09872-20.000.00 | 4 355 ₴ |
Тример електричний Gardena ComfortCut 550/28 + змінна котушка (09872-20) | 4 355 ₴ |
Тример електричний Gardena Comfort Cut 550/28 09872-20.000.00 | 4 755 ₴ |
Тример електричний Gardena ComfortCut 550/28 (09872-20) | 4 825 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →