GARDENA CS 300 P curved 8739-20
Photos 8 |
GARDENA CS 300 P curved 8739-20 315 mm340 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA CS 300 P curved 8739-20
All prices 6 →Ножовка по дереву садовая Gardena CS-Garden 300 P 315 мм (08739-20.000.00) | 2 125 ₴ |
Пила садова закруглена з гаком Gardena CombiSystem 300 P - різ на себе (08 | 1 945 ₴ |
Садова пила Gardena Combisystem 300P (08739-20.000.00) | 2 125 ₴ |
Пила садова вигнута з гаком Gardena CombiSystem 300 P (08739-20) | 1 975 ₴ |
Пила садова вигнута CS 300 P GARDENA | 2 216 ₴ |
Пила садова вигнута Gardena CS 300 P | 2 475 ₴ |
GARDENA CS 300 P curved 8739-20 configurations
Price for GARDENA CS 300 P curved 8739-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GARDENA CS 300 PP curved 8738-20 | from 1 550 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
GARDENA CS 300 P curved 8739-20 | from 1 945 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →