Garmin Edge Explore ( 010-02029-00)
Videos 22Photos 3 |
Garmin Edge Explore
Type:wireless
Display:backlit
Cadence, heart rate (pulse monitor). Compatible with Varia cycling accessories. Smartphone notifications.
Cadence and heart rate sensors must be purchased separately or as an upgrade.
All specifications
Specifications Edge Explore
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Edge Explore
All prices 12 →Велонавігатор Garmin Edge Explore 2 Standard | 13 900 ₴ |
Навігатор для велосипеда Garmin Edge Explore 2 Standard (010-02703-10) | 12 200 ₴ |
Навігатор для велосипеда Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10) | 7 999 ₴ |
Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10) 010-02029-10 | 7 399 ₴ |
Garmin Edge Explore 2 Power Bundle [010-02703-11] + PL TOPO 2022.4 | 19 840 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →