Gefest BO-1603 white
Gefest BO-1603 white powerful silver white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gefest 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gefest.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gefest BO-1603 white
All prices 6 →Вытяжка Gefest ВО 1603 | 4 804 ₴ |
Витяжка Gefest BO-1603 | 4 386 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Gefest BO 1603 | 4 617 ₴ |
Gefest ВО-1603 | 4 490 ₴ |
Gefest ВО 1603 | 5 365 ₴ |
Витяжка кухонна Gefest ВО-1603 | 6 289 ₴ |
Gefest BO-1603 configurations
Price for Gefest BO-1603 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gefest BO-1603 K12 silver | from 5 365 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gefest BO-1603 white | from 4 386 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →