Gelius Pro Amazwatch GT3 (GP-SW010)
Videos 2Photos 15 |
Gelius Pro Amazwatch GT3
Display:1.43 ", 466x466 px, AMOLED
Body:metal, IP68
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, tonometer, oxygen in the blood
Ability to make Bluetooth calls.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Pro Amazwatch GT3
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gelius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gelius.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gelius Pro Amazwatch GT3
All prices 64 →GELIUS Pro GP-SW010 (Amazwatch GT3) Black | 2 499 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Gelius Pro gp-sw010 (Amazwatch gt3) Bronze Gold (2099900942570) | 2 437 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW010 (Amazwatch GT3) Gun (2099900942563) | 2 326 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Smart Watch Gelius Incredible series GP-SW010 (Amazwatch GT3) B | 2 246 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW010 (Amazwatch GT3) Black | 2 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →