Gelius Pro Smart TV Box AirMax 4/32 (GP-TB001)
Videos 1Photos 15 |
Gelius Pro Smart TV Box AirMax 4/32 |
|
Compact stationary multimedia player capable of playing UltraHD/8K/4K video 7680x4320 at 24fps and 3840x2160 at 60fps, incl. can decode H.265 HEVC, AV1 and VP9 video streams. It is positioned as an affordable product in the mid-price category in 2023, aimed at use with any TV models equipped with both an analog input and a digital HDMI interface. It features a decent level of performance, support for HDR technology, modest dimensions and a completely silent passive cooling system.
With simple network integration and fast Wi-Fi 5 wireless connectivity, the Gelius Pro Smart TV Box AirMax 4/32 network media player can provide access to an extensive library of movies, TV shows, music and other digital content. Suitable for watching IPTV, online cinemas, Youtube, Twitch, TikTok and other streaming systems. Firmware based on Android OS provides free access to the Google Play application store. The user can visit websites, play games, view and create content on social networking pages, etc. You can play any popular audio and video file formats from USB drives and SD/SDHC/SDXC memory cards.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gelius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gelius.
Buy Gelius Pro Smart TV Box AirMax 4/32
All prices 7 →Медіаплеєр GELIUS Pro Smart TV Box AirMax GP-TB001 (00000079576) | 2 099 ₴ |
Медіаплеєр Gelius Pro Smart TV Box AirMax 4/32 GP-TB001 | 1 933 ₴ |
Gelius Pro Smart TV Box AirMax 4/32 GP-TB001 ProSmartTVBoxAirMax4/32GP-TB0 | 2 099 ₴ |
HD-медіаплеєр Gelius Pro Smart TV Box AirMax 4/32 GP-TB001 | 2 499 ₴ |
Приставка Gelius Pro Smart TV Box AirMax 4/32 GP-TB001, Black | 2 499 ₴ |
HD-медіаплеєр Gelius Pro Smart TV Box AirMax 4/32 GP-TB001 | 3 174 ₴ |
Смарт ТВ приставка Gelius Pro Smart TV Box AirMax GP-TB001 | 2 699 ₴ |