Gembird NBS-1F17T-01
Photos 5 |
Gembird NBS-1F17T-01 |
|
5 tilt levels (5°, 20°, 30°, 40° and 45°). The length of the USB cable is 0.5 m.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird NBS-1F17T-01
All prices 35 →Gembird NBS-1F17T-01 | 549 ₴ |
Подставка под ноутбук Gembird NBS-1F17T-01, черная | 549 ₴ |
Подставка для ноутбука до 17" Gembird NBS-1F17T-01, black | 476 ₴ |
Підставка для ноутбука Gembird NBS-1F17T-01 | 569 ₴ |
Gembird NBS-1F17T-01 Black | 549 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →