Gembird UHB-U2P7-03
Gembird UHB-U2P7-03 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird UHB-U2P7-03
All prices 7 →Концентратор Gembird 7 ports USB2.0 (UHB-U2P7-03) UHB-U2P7-03 | 479 ₴ |
Хаб Gembird UHB-U2P7-03 на 7 портов USB 2.0 | 479 ₴ |
Концентратор 7 port USB 2.0 Gembird (UHB-U2P7-03) UHB-U2P7-03 | 476 ₴ |
Gembird Концентратор 7 port USB 2.0 Gembird (UHB-U2P7-03) UHB-U2P7-03 | 476 ₴ |
Концентратор Gembird 7 ports USB2.0 (UHB-U2P7-03) | 479 ₴ |
Cablexpert 7 ports USB 2.0 (UHB-U2P7-03) 7portsUSB2.0(UHB-U2P7-03) | 479 ₴ |
USB HUB Cablexpert USB-USB 7USB 2.0 Black (UHB-U2P7-03) | 631 ₴ |
It’s written about usb 2.0, but in reality it’s usb 1.1. Wasted pennies Lots of ports usb 1.1 instead of 2.0 Ярослав: use Gembird UHB-U2P7-03 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →