Gemei GM-598
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Gemei GM-598 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-598
All prices 48 →3в1 Електробритва триммер для носа та вух машинка для стрижки ProGemei GM- | 575 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Gemei GM-598 чорний (45826) | 450 ₴ |
Бритва тример ProGemei GM-598, 3 в 1 Чорний машинка для волосся 220-240 В, | 342 ₴ |
Бритва тример машинка для волосся ProGemei GM-598, 3 в 1 220-240 В Чорний | 309 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Gemei GM-598 | 403 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →