Gerber E-Z Out Rescue
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Gerber E-Z Out Rescue |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gerber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gerber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gerber E-Z Out Rescue
All prices 6 →Нож Gerber E-Z Out Rescue 20,1 см 1015537 | 2 399 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Gerber E-Z Out Rescue 06971 (1015537) | 2 149 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Gerber E-Z Out Rescue 06971 (1015537) 1015537 | 2 255 ₴ |
Ніж складний Gerber E-Z Out Rescue 06971 (1015537) | 2 399 ₴ |
Ніж складний Gerber E-Z Out Rescue 06971 (1015537) | 2 807 ₴ |
Ніж складань Gerber EZ Out Rescue 06971 (1015537) | 2 149 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →