Gerber Moment Folding Sheath DP FE (31-002209)
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Gerber Moment Folding Sheath DP FE |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gerber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gerber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gerber Moment Folding Sheath DP FE
All prices 8 →Нож Gerber Moment Folding Sheath DP FE 21,5 см 1013849 | 1 699 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Gerber Moment Folding Sheath DP FE 31-002209 (1013849) | 1 499 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Gerber Moment Folding Sheath DP FE 31-002209 (1013849) 10138 | 1 597 ₴ |
Ніж складний Gerber Moment Folding Sheath DP FE 31-003625 (1027830) | 1 699 ₴ |
Нож Gerber Moment Folding Sheath DP FE 21,5 см 1027830 | 1 699 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →