GESSI Mimi 31101
GESSI Mimi 31101 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GESSI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GESSI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GESSI Mimi 31101
Змішувач для раковини Gessi Mimi з донним клапаном 31101-031 | 24 276 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Gessi Mimi хром (31101-031) 31101-031 | 24 275 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Gessi Mimi, хром (31101-031) | 24 972 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Gessi Mimi з донним клапаном 31101-031 | 24 563 ₴ |
Змішувач одинважільний для раковини Gessi Mimi (колір - хром), з донним кл | 26 158 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →