Axor Citterio E 36101000
Photos 13 |
Axor Citterio E 36101000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio E 36101000
All prices 7 →Змішувач для раковини з джойстиком Hansgrohe Axor Citterio E 36101000 | 19 555 ₴ |
AXOR Citterio E brąz szczotkowany 36101140 | 26 404 ₴ |
AXOR Citterio E brąz szczotkowany 36101140 | 27 048 ₴ |
AXOR Citterio E brąz szczotkowany 36101140 | 25 760 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E Złoty 36101250 | 30 668 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E Złoty 36101250 | 31 416 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E Złoty 36101250 | 29 920 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →